2017 Overall Rankings

  • 1. James Horton - VC St Raphael (112 points)
  • 2. Chris McLaughlin - UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek (66 points)
  • 3. Matthew Downie - Primera-TeamJobs (56 points)
  • 4. Christopher Wilson - UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek (44 points)
  • 5. Darren Orchard - Mud Sweat n Gears (43 points)
  • 6. Lyndon Thompson - New Forest CC (41 points)
  • 7. Phillip Cole - Mud Sweat n Gears (39 points)
  • 8. Martin Rowland - UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek (33 points)
  • 9. John Samways - BJW (30 points)
  • 10. Sam Culverwell - Guernsey Velo Club (30 points)
  • 11. Max Moyles - Exeter Uni (29 points)
  • 12. Matthew Norris - Mud Sweat n Gears (27 points)
  • 13. Julian Lockwood - Primera-TeamJobs (27 points)
  • 14. Michael Ford - VC St Raphael (24 points)
  • 15. Jason Gault - Primera-TeamJobs (23 points)
  • 16. Steve Dring - UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek (23 points)
  • 17. James Curson - Tri UK (23 points)
  • 18. Jack Wiltshire - Offcamber (22 points)
  • 19. Sean Frost - Tri UK (21 points)
  • 20. Colin Parry - Ride 24/7 (20 points)
  • 21. Charley Calvert - Team Backstedt/Hotchillee (20 points)
  • 22. Ben Davis - Bristol RC (20 points)
  • 23. Tom Budden - Sotonia CC (20 points)
  • 24. Harry Sealey - Gillingham and District Wheelers (20 points)
  • 25. Thomas Ellis - Southampton University (19 points)
  • 26. Luke Barfoot - Tri UK (18 points)
  • 27. Tristram More-Molyneux - Gillingham and District Wheelers (18 points)
  • 28. Kevin Egan - Poole Wheelers (17 points)
  • 29. Aled Jones - RNRMCA (17 points)
  • 30. Callum Dunford - Sarum Velo (17 points)
  • 31. Robert Midmore - Mud Sweat n Gears (17 points)
  • 32. Simon Merritt - UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek (17 points)
  • 33. Gavin Berry - Lune RCC (16 points)
  • 34. Kim Little - Merida Factory Racing (16 points)
  • 35. Shawn Gray - Gillingham and District Wheelers (16 points)
  • 36. Ryan Weston - UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek (15 points)
  • 37. Mark Puddicombe - Cycleservice Sidmouth (15 points)
  • 38. Luke Monahan - UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek (15 points)
  • 39. Simon Ward - Bristol RC (15 points)
  • 40. John Harfield - Tri UK (15 points)
  • 41. James Boyman - Hoops Velo (15 points)
  • 42. Edward Collins - Tor 2000 (15 points)
  • 43. Samuel Brooke - Poole Wheelers (15 points)
  • 44. Jack Salvidge - Cycleservice Sidmouth (14 points)
  • 45. Nick Carroll - Mud Sweat n Gears (14 points)
  • 46. Charlie Cox - Mud Sweat n Gears (14 points)
  • 47. Monty Knight - Mud Sweat n Gears (13 points)
  • 48. Nick Barber - Hart Evolution Racing Team (13 points)
  • 49. Mike Smith - Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT (12 points)
  • 50. Bob Ford - UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek (12 points)
  • 51. Jason Cox - Mid Devon CC (12 points)
  • 52. Cameron Foster - Team Milton Keynes (12 points)
  • 53. Lewis Stripp - Mud Sweat n Gears (12 points)
  • 54. Joe Arundel - BJW (12 points)
  • 55. David Tring - Unattached (12 points)
  • 56. Ken Buckley - BPC Racing (12 points)
  • 57. Graham Collins - Tor 2000 (12 points)
  • 58. Andrew Mackay - Sotonia CC (11 points)
  • 59. Tom Carter - Mud Sweat n Gears (11 points)
  • 60. Aden Wills - Tor 2000 (11 points)
  • 61. Russell Speight - Sotonia CC (11 points)
  • 62. Steven Cowley - Army Cycling Union (11 points)
  • 63. Charles Rees - Gillingham and District Wheelers (10 points)
  • 64. Red Walters - Sotonia CC (10 points)
  • 65. Oliver Handley - Southampton University (10 points)
  • 66. Thomas Key - Primera-TeamJobs (10 points)
  • 67. Ed Slot - Sotonia CC (10 points)
  • 68. Will Fox - Catford CC Equipe/Banks (10 points)
  • 69. Lewis Winfield - VC Londres (10 points)
  • 70. Christopher Rothwell - Ride 24/7 (10 points)
  • 71. Ben Scott-Munden - Sotonia CC (10 points)
  • 72. William Hayes - Unattached (10 points)
  • 73. Giles Greening - Tri UK (10 points)
  • 74. Fletcher Adams - Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's (10 points)
  • 75. Andy Witherford - UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek (10 points)
  • 76. Tim Flynn - Poole Wheelers (9 points)
  • 77. Craig Haslam - Hub CC (9 points)
  • 78. Will Page - RNRMCA (9 points)
  • 79. Dan Murphy - CC Weymouth (8 points)
  • 80. Kris Collins - Team Wiggle (8 points)
  • 81. Simon Chainey - Mud Sweat n Gears (8 points)
  • 82. Nathan Hallett - Latchem Sunwise Race Team (8 points)
  • 83. Darren Lyons - Velo Club Venta (8 points)
  • 84. Jordan Sewrey - Casp Racing (8 points)
  • 85. Calum Croft - Latchem Sunwise Race Team (8 points)
  • 86. Ben Lockett - Unattached (8 points)
  • 87. Charlie Beake - Tri UK (8 points)
  • 88. Jed Webber - Andover Wheelers (8 points)
  • 89. Steven Curran - Unattached (8 points)
  • 90. Benjamin Marks - Morvelo Basso RT (8 points)
  • 91. Craig Brownhill - Gillingham and District Wheelers (8 points)
  • 92. George Creasey - UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek (8 points)
  • 93. Sam Smith - Bath Cycling Club (8 points)
  • 94. Craig Gould - RNRMCA (7 points)
  • 95. Craig Haslam - Tri UK (7 points)
  • 96. Adrian Short - Swindon Wheelers (7 points)
  • 97. Pete Carter - Sick Fetish Pain Cult (7 points)
  • 98. Peter Hodson-Thomas - Latchem Sunwise Race Team (7 points)
  • 99. Dylan Morgan - Unattached (7 points)
  • 100. Richard Lang - UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek (7 points)
  • 101. Paul Hopkins - DHC (7 points)
  • 102. Ashley Fletcher - Southfork Racing.co.uk (7 points)
  • 103. Benjamin Hames - Sotonia CC (7 points)
  • 104. Jonny Webber - Hub CC (7 points)
  • 105. Jacob Aries - Bath Cycling Club (7 points)
  • 106. Neil Adlem - Andover Wheelers (7 points)
  • 107. Richard Wyeth - Tornado (7 points)
  • 108. Patryk Rucki - Skinline Race Club (7 points)
  • 109. Mitchell Webber - BIKE Channel Canyon (6 points)
  • 110. Patrick Biel - Unattached (6 points)
  • 111. Sam Walters - Paceline RT (6 points)
  • 112. Richard Smith - Bruton Cycling Club (6 points)
  • 113. Timothy Flynn - Poole Wheelers (6 points)
  • 114. Steven Jones - Mid Devon CC (6 points)
  • 115. Adam Downing - Cycleworks.co.uk (6 points)
  • 116. Dafydd Evans - Poole Wheelers (6 points)
  • 117. Adrian Lawson - Latchem Sunwise Race Team (6 points)
  • 118. Nicholas Barks - Unattached (6 points)
  • 119. Brook Elgie - Sotonia CC (6 points)
  • 120. Simon Healey - Andover Wheelers (6 points)
  • 121. Tony Shaw - Mud Sweat n Gears (6 points)
  • 122. William Thurgood - Mid Devon CC (6 points)
  • 123. Justin Menhenett - Sotonia CC (6 points)
  • 124. Ryan Keynes - Odiham Cycling Club (5 points)
  • 125. Phil Malam - VC Meudon (5 points)
  • 126. Nic McKibbin - Bath Cycling Club (5 points)
  • 127. John Mills - Tri UK (5 points)
  • 128. James Peckham - Sotonia CC (5 points)
  • 129. Tom Lane - Latchem Sunwise Race Team (5 points)
  • 130. Andy Shackel - Team Wiggle (5 points)
  • 131. Alfie Banks - Catford CC Equipe/Banks (5 points)
  • 132. Sam Reed - Guernsey Velo Club (5 points)
  • 133. Adam Faux - Cycleservice Sidmouth (5 points)
  • 134. Charlie Leech - Southampton University (5 points)
  • 135. Mark Hardwick - Bournemouth Arrows (5 points)
  • 136. Joshua Clark - PMR@Toachim House (5 points)
  • 137. Matthew Whelan - DHC (5 points)
  • 138. Joseph Clark - I-Team Cyclists' Club (5 points)
  • 139. Richard Cartland - trainSharp Club (4 points)
  • 140. Mark Gibbs - Tanks Direct Cycling (4 points)
  • 141. Sam Stewart - Southdown Velo (4 points)
  • 142. Brecon Burnett - Cardiff Ajax CC (4 points)
  • 143. Paul Churchill - Army Cycling Union (4 points)
  • 144. James Dudden - Latchem Sunwise Race Team (4 points)
  • 145. Adrian Riddleston - Gillingham and District Wheelers (4 points)
  • 146. Thom Hayward - Velo Club Venta (4 points)
  • 147. Tom Stocker - Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's (4 points)
  • 148. Pete Boustred - DHC (4 points)
  • 149. James Horton - Primera-Sports.com (4 points)
  • 150. Ben Williams - I-Team Cyclists' Club (4 points)
  • 151. Elliot Davis - Tor 2000 (4 points)
  • 152. Simon Brooks - VC St Raphael (3 points)
  • 153. Phil Dickson - Unattached (3 points)
  • 154. Leslie Thomas - Tri UK (3 points)
  • 155. Jack English - ASFRA Racing Team (3 points)
  • 156. Frankie Whitwell - Bath Cycling Club (3 points)
  • 157. Darrell Pembroke - GS Vecchi (3 points)
  • 158. Farilee Williams - Unattached (3 points)
  • 159. Tom Pattinson-Smith - Tri UK (3 points)
  • 160. Miles Thomas - Hart Evolution Racing Team (3 points)
  • 161. Graham Biles - Mud Sweat n Gears (3 points)
  • 162. Rob Koppenhol - PPCC (3 points)
  • 163. David Jarrom - Cardiff Ajax CC (3 points)
  • 164. Philip Hopley - Radeon-Bike Science RT (3 points)
  • 165. Oscar Hutchings - VC Equipe - Flix (3 points)
  • 166. Shaun Palmer - RNRMCA (3 points)
  • 167. Andrew Carter - Cycleworks.co.uk (3 points)
  • 168. Mark Perry - Ride 24/7 (3 points)
  • 169. Shaun Cook - Bristol RC (3 points)
  • 170. Graham Biles - Jersey Rouleurs (3 points)
  • 171. Alexander Cross - Team Vision Innovative Leisure (3 points)
  • 172. Charlie Cooper - Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's (3 points)
  • 173. Conal Low-Grier - Mud Sweat n Gears (3 points)
  • 174. Andy Smith - VC St Raphael (2 points)
  • 175. David Furze - Unattached (2 points)
  • 176. Frazier Carr - Team Vision Innovative Leisure (2 points)
  • 177. Richard Hamilton - Sarum Velo (2 points)
  • 178. William Hayes - UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek (2 points)
  • 179. Adrian Warren - Latchem Sunwise Race Team (2 points)
  • 180. Wayne Jennings - Purbeck Peloton (2 points)
  • 181. Vince Avery - Purbeck Peloton (2 points)
  • 182. Nicolas Pyman - Purbeck Peloton (2 points)
  • 183. James Doyle - Unattached (2 points)
  • 184. Graham Hollidge - Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club (2 points)
  • 185. James Brown - Unattached (2 points)
  • 186. James Hywel-Davies - Latchem Sunwise Race Team (2 points)
  • 187. Oliver Wise - Solent Pirates (2 points)
  • 188. Samuel Horsfield - Unattached (2 points)
  • 189. Ryan Hawkins - Hoops Velo (1 points)
  • 190. Chris Morphew - Unattached (1 points)
  • 191. Paul Double - Zappi Racing Team (1 points)
  • 192. Gordon Scott - CC Weymouth (1 points)
  • 193. Phil Wilks - Sotonia CC (1 points)
  • 194. Philip Godfrey - Sotonia CC (1 points)
  • 195. Matthew Merritt - Mud Sweat n Gears (1 points)
  • 196. Mark Valentine - Poole Wheelers (1 points)
  • 197. Rupert Silman - BJW (1 points)
  • 198. Patrick Dunnn - CC Weymouth (1 points)
  • 199. Phil Walter - Tanks Direct Cycling (1 points)
  • 200. Graeme Lackford - Tor 2000 (1 points)
  • 201. Gary Spicer - VCGH (1 points)
  • 202. David Martin - Velo Club Venta (1 points)
  • 203. James Gilgrist - Unattached (1 points)
  • 204. Duncan Towner - Mud Sweat n Gears (1 points)
  • 205. David Pleming - University of Bristol (1 points)
  • 206. Nigel Brown - BW Cycling (1 points)
  • 207. Mark Geddes - Gillingham and District Wheelers (1 points)
  • 208. Harry Parsons - Sotonia CC (1 points)
  • 209. Ken Prince - VC Meudon (1 points)
  • 210. Peter Lamb - Unattached (1 points)

2017 Ladies Rankings

  • 1. Lora White - Hub CC (65 points)
  • 2. Emily Hingston - PPCC (50 points)
  • 3. Gail Brown - Bournemouth University (38 points)
  • 4. Carol Tilley - Weber Creative Interiors (37 points)
  • 5. Emma Needham - CC Weymouth (36 points)
  • 6. Molly Haycock - Bournemouth Arrows (26 points)
  • 7. Rachel Hackman - RNRMCA (23 points)
  • 8. Aina Guell - Bournemouth University (20 points)
  • 9. Laura Rayner - Westbury Wheelers (16 points)
  • 10. Stephanie Lewars - Hub CC (15 points)
  • 11. Lizzy Cambell - BJW (12 points)
  • 12. Rebecca Carter - Team WNT (10 points)
  • 13. Alison Young - IRIS Race Team (10 points)
  • 14. Steph Weaver - Unattached (8 points)
  • 15. Madeline Verdegaal - Bournemouth University (8 points)
  • 16. Hannah Kitchen - Amersham Road Cycling Club (8 points)
  • 17. Sarah Hickman - IRIS Race Team (7 points)
  • 18. Lizzy Campbell - IRIS Race Team (6 points)
  • 19. Hetty Bostock - UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek (5 points)
  • 20. Hollie Dowling - Bike Jockey CC (5 points)
  • 21. Olivia Berry - Dulwich Paragon CC (4 points)
  • 22. Laura Bailey - IRIS Race Team (3 points)
  • 23. Melissa Mills - Sotonia CC (2 points)
  • 24. Donna Lovelock - IRIS Race Team (1 points)

2017 Overall Team Rankings

2017 Ladies Team Rankings